Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 37

3,360 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    1,670,000 EGP

    chalet/fully finished/with sea view/ in ramla

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    16,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    chalet / fully finished / 93m / in Modon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    15,053 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Lagoon Chalet over 10 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    17,730 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    1,083,200 EGP

    Own a Chalet in Soly Coast – North Coast

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Soly Coast Resort, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    24,618 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,930,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale best price in Cali Coast Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    34,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    Double View Chalet in Naia Bay, fully finished,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    A fully finished chalet directly on the sea, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    Furnished beachfront chalet for sale on installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,650,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale best price in Al Marasem Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,941,000 EGP

    65m Chalet in Dose North Coast - 1 bedroom

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    60,630 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    chalet 4bedrooms fully finished with ACs at Ramla

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    193 sqm

    14,507 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest 3Bed chalet price for sale in Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    27,397 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    chalet 150 m in LaVista Ras el hekma finished RTM

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished town house steps from the beach

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    106 sqm

    37,735 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,125,000 EGP

    Finished Hotel One Story Villa With Private Beach

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    7,653 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    3,490,200 EGP

    ready to move & fully finished chalet *10yrs inst.

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    27,921 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,750,000 EGP

    10%DP own your finished villa delivery 1Y in Azha

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse on the sea near fouka bay

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Caesar, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    183 sqm

    21,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,400,000 EGP

    Villa finished in Azha kitchen and AC DP 3,400,000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    18,378 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    chalet for sale Fully finished in Ramla

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Ramla Lakeside, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    15,976 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    3,490,200 EGP

    ready to move & fully finished chalet *10yrs inst.

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    27,921 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    3,875,652 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (بورتو جولف) 60م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    64,594 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,450,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع بسعر 1,450,000ج كاش فى بورتو جولف

    Premium

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    24,166 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    3,490,200 EGP

    ready to move & fully finished chalet *10yrs inst.

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    27,921 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,527,922 EGP

    Chalet sea view ready to move and fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    13,286 EGP/sqm