Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 38

3,360 properties
  • 21

    Chalet

    3,490,200 EGP

    ready to move & fully finished chalet *10yrs inst.

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    27,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    chalet for sale in lagoons with perfect view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    3,490,200 EGP

    ready to move & fully finished chalet *10yrs inst.

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    27,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    First row beachfront chalet, ready for immediate o

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,738,400 EGP

    Seashore - Hyde Park Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    42,004 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    For sale: VIB chalet (fully finished with air cond

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    For sale: VIB chalet (fully finished with air cond

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with 10% down payment, VIB, lagoo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    11,594 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    chalet131m fully finished +A,C with DP 2.5 million

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    19,083 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    chalet131m fully finished +A,C with DP 2.5 million

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    19,083 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    chalet131m fully finished +A,C with DP 2.5 million

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    19,083 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    chalet131m fully finished +A,C with DP 2.5 million

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    19,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet in Silver Sands Starting with 2 Dp

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Mar Bay Sea View Down 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    Sea-view chalet, fully finished highest terrace

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    D.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    52,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished sea view chalet - sidi heneish 130m

    Sbay, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    3,213,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P Resale Chalet 3Bed With Installment

    Square real estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    22,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished sea view chalet - sidi heneish 130m

    Jamila, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished sea view chalet - sidi heneish 130m

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    chalet resale in zahra 48m+roof with parking

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished sea view chalet - sidi heneish 130m

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished sea view chalet - sidi heneish 130m

    Summer, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    3,650,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P Resale Chalet SeaView Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    56,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished sea view chalet - sidi heneish 130m

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished sea view chalet - sidi heneish 130m

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm