Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 36

3,360 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    A fully finished chalet with a private beach

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,806,000 EGP

    Special Price Chalet Lagoon View Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    41,369 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,225,000 EGP

    Golf Marina… Luxury with an irresistible view

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    40,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,842,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground First Row Lagoon View At Low Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    73,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,750,000 EGP

    RTM FullyFinish Chalet with Sea View2.75M 10M Cash

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    13,613 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,750,000 EGP

    RTM FullyFinish Chalet with Sea View2.75M 10M Cash

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    13,613 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    استثمر فى العالمين بورتو جولف مارينا استلام فورى

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,625,854 EGP

    chalet with adouble sea,lagoon ,fullyfinished,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    37,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    corner villa first row sea view full finished AC’s

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    7,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with sea view, 185,000 EGP down p

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    Sea View Steps To Beach - EOI 250K - Nobu Service

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    بمقدم 20% استلام فورى بورتو جولف مارينا تقسيط 8

    Premium

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,750,000 EGP

    RTM FullyFinish Chalet with Sea View2.75M 10M Cash

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    13,613 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    For sale: VIB chalet with a direct lagoon view, fu

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    11,594 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet Sea View Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,600,000 EGP

    3,600,000 + Installments 9Y = Villa 226m Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    226 sqm

    15,929 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    2,200,000 = Chalet 150m Sea View Every Room

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    14,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,249,000 EGP

    Chalet Pool View Resale Install Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    37,779 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa below market, sea view, finished

    Bianchi Ilios, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    9,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury finished Chalet in SODIC Ras El Hekma

    Inn Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa below market, sea view, finished

    Bianchi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    9,756 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Chalet Resale With Roof Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa below market, sea view, finished

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    9,756 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa below market, sea view, finished

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    9,756 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa below market, sea view, finished

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    9,756 EGP/sqm