Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 122

3,312 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,500,000 EGP

    Sea view townhouse corner with special price 175m

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,500,000 EGP

    Sea view townhouse corner with special price 175m

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Direct open view of the pool fully furnished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    79,861 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,500,000 EGP

    Sea view townhouse corner with special price 175m

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    New Launch Discount Villa Sea View 3Br Low Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,600,000 EGP

    Resale Garden Duplex- Hot Price - Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    48,101 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    30,600,000 EGP

    OWN LAST PRIME TWIN WITH PANORAMIC SEAVIEW, 10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    98,709 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    full sea view chalet in fouka bay best price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    129 sqm

    77,519 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,500,000 EGP

    Sea view townhouse corner with special price 175m

    La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,680,000 EGP

    Finished chalet in Ras El Hekma, North Coast DOSE

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    19,007 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,500,000 EGP

    Sea view townhouse corner with special price 175m

    The Waterway, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    first row lagoon ground chalet in fouka bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    129 sqm

    99,224 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    New Launch Discount Villa Sea View 4Br LowestPrice

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    410 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    40,000,000 EGP

    Almaza townhouse sea view best price big garden

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    19,100,000 EGP

    New Launch Discount Villa Sea View 3Br Low Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    90,952 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    first row lagoon ground chalet in fouka bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    129 sqm

    99,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    chalet first row directly the sea fully finished

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    first row lagoon ground chalet in fouka bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    67,368 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,710,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر شاليه2نوم باميز لوكيشن وفيو

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    72,934 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    7,282,000 EGP

    Fully finished garden chalet Ready to move

    Inn Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    77 sqm

    94,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (مارسيليا بيتش 5) 75 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    75 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    شاليه غرفتين استلام فورى متشطب في الساحل الشمالي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,500,000 EGP

    Sea view townhouse corner with special price 175m

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    For sale Standalone Villa in Fouka Bay Ras Elhikma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    643 sqm

    69,984 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,450,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (دوس - رأس الحكمة) 119 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    D.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm