Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 127

3,312 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    15,818,969 EGP

    Direct Lagoon Beach House with Private Garden

    The Polygon logo image

    LVLS By Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    105,459 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    RTM Last High-End Finish Villa Sea View all Rooms

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    224 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Cabin

    11,000,000 EGP

    Cabana for sale in Seashell Direct lake view

    Global Hills logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    35 sqm

    314,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    27,216,000 EGP

    Chalet Full Sea View Lowest Price In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    147,113 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    With low downpayment own chalet with large terrace

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    71 sqm

    77,464 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    First Row Chalet ( 55 M - Full Sea View ) Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,017,500 EGP

    Ground Lagoon View at First Launch Price

    The Polygon logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    130,175 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    762,400,000 EGP

    castle on the sea

    ERE logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    693,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for sale in Mountain View

    Experts Home logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    114,130 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    63,225,764 EGP

    Exclusive Townhouse Corner for Sale in Soul Emaar

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    316,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Chalet at MV Ras alhekma RTM

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    59,782 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,150,000 EGP

    Fully finished Chalet in Ras El Hekma.

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    7,931 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,851,856 EGP

    Private Garden Escape in Heart of the North Coast

    The Polygon logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    135,971 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,186,935 EGP

    Bahary Double View Lagoon and Landscape

    The Polygon logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    3

    104 sqm

    126,797 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    485,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet in Fouka Bay 485K DP or cash 6.3M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    5,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,979,000 EGP

    (RESALE) chalet garden in Fouka Bay - North Coast

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    116,491 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,111,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet Finished Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    155,553 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    42,320,000 EGP

    Town House In Caesar Prime Location View Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    147,972 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,730,000 EGP

    unit with large space and 90K Per Meter-sea view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    197 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 97 sqm by Sabbour in sidi abdelrhman

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    41,237 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    luxury villa ( 263 M - First Row ) Fully Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    49,429 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,347,000 EGP

    Special Price Finished Chalet Resale Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    53,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    2BD chlet in Faya with least price in Marassi

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    145,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet in Marassi – Lagoon & Golf View

    Beltone logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,100,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 Bedrooms- Ba7ary - 1 year delivery

    We are consultancy logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    59,166 EGP/sqm