Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 120

3,312 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    18,756,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet Lowest Offer Full Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    133,971 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,279,850 EGP

    Chalet Direct On Lagoon Prime Location Lowest Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    100,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer chalet sea view for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    43,255,000 EGP

    Villa First Raw Direct On Lagoon Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    163,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa resale Panorama Sea View Finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    7

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished In Hacienda Waters Direct On Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    3

    107 sqm

    130,841 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Chalet With Garden In Playa Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    176 sqm

    119,318 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Only 5% Down payment - First Row Lagoon - Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    141,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Chalet Lagoon View Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    124,615 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    21,725,000 EGP

    Double View Chalet Lagoon & Sea Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    149,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    penthouse fully finished in prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,100,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon Chalet 3 Bedrooms Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    82,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    29,500,000 EGP

    First Row Villa with Lowest Price Over 9 Years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    125,531 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    First Row Townhouse Finished with ACs, 8 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Town house for sale fully finished huge space

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon 3 Bedroom Chalet, 5% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    135,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon Chalet, Launch Price Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    فيلا 253 م مدن الاماراتي رأس الحكمة الساحل الشمال

    sherwoods property logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    276,595 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    2Bedrooms chalet double view for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    190,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Finished Standalone Villa - 8 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    241,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,269,940 EGP

    Chalet lagoon view with Lowest Down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    117,257 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (مارسيليا بيتش 4) 75 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    75 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    town house for sale fully finished with long plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,250,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet for Sale in Amwaj Zone N

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    66,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,470,000 EGP

    Direct View On Lagoon Fully Finished With Dp 1,9

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    102,410 EGP/sqm