Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 119

3,312 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    15,440,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع (مازارين - العلمين الجديده) 242م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    63,801 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    8,937,000 EGP

    Lowest Chalet Overlooking Lagoon for Sale 10 Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    61 sqm

    146,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    بنت هاوس للبيع سي فيو في افضل لوكيشن في فوكا باي

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    81,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa With Priv Pool For Sale 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Fully Finished With Private Pool Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa ready to move in Marseilla sea view

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Last Prime Location Villa For Sale Over 10 YEARS !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa For Sale With Luxury Finish !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,900,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Chalet Direct on Lagoon with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    107,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Large Townhouse with Lowest Price & Early Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa For Sale With 5% DP+PTIV POOL

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Own Panoramic View Chalet 3 BDRs Over 9 Years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    91,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    Double View Chalet with 35%Discount in Ras elhikma

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    14,673 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    38,740,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA FULL SEA VIEW FOR SALE 0% DP _10 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    7

    300 sqm

    129,133 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Full Sea View Villa With 5% DP +Priv Pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa 1ST Row For Sale-Double View With 5% DP 10YR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    1ST Row Villa With Private Pool For Sale Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    First Row Chalet 3 BDRs, Launch Price Over 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    87,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Chalet finished in North Coast resale ready to mov

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    120,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Sidi Heneish Marsa Baghosh

    Premium

    Inn Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    15,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Full Lagoon View Chalet 3 BDRs with 5% DP Over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,875,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW CHALET, ACS WITH LOWEST PRICE , 0% DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    121,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    With Only 5% DP!! Own First Row Lagoon Chalet

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    13,239,000 EGP

    FULL SEA VIEW CHALET 2BED FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    132,390 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Twin House

    28,374,000 EGP

    TWINHOUSE FIRST ROW FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE 0% DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    6

    250 sqm

    113,496 EGP/sqm