Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 23

916 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    1,046,400 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Seashore Ras El Hek

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    120 sqm

    8,720 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,050,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Seashore Ras El Hek

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    10,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,050,000 EGP

    Hyde Park Ras El Hekma Special Offer

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    10,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    860,000 EGP

    chalet with 10% dp/ fully finished/ sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    9,772 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    1,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Amwaj Village Sidi Abdel Rahman Seco

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    840,000 EGP

    Down payment 840k Finished Chalet sea & pool views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    145 sqm

    5,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Duplex villa for sale in Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    202 sqm

    6,683 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,060,000 EGP

    for sale Chalet Penthouse 124m² + Roof Sea View

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    8,548 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,060,000 EGP

    for sale Chalet Penthouse 124m² + Roof Sea View

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    8,548 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    800,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    6,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,250,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Stella Heights – North Coast A

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    7,812 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    chalet/ fully finshed/ ready to move / in mercon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    860,000 EGP

    Direct on the sea with a down payment of 860,000,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    7,478 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    first row on sea fully finished with ACS and kitch

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    7,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,170,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished chalet- AMWAJ 98m

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    11,938 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,170,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished chalet- AMWAJ 98m

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    11,938 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,170,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished chalet- AMWAJ 98m

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    11,938 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,170,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished chalet- AMWAJ 98m

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    11,938 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,170,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished chalet- AMWAJ 98m

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    11,938 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,170,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished chalet- AMWAJ 98m

    Stella Riviera, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    11,938 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,170,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished chalet- AMWAJ 98m

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    11,938 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,170,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished chalet- AMWAJ 98m

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    11,938 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,170,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished chalet- AMWAJ 98m

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    11,938 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,097,630 EGP

    Finished chalet for sale on the beach in Bianchi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bianchi Ilios, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    9,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,150,000 EGP

    Nearest receipt on the coast, chalet for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    11,979 EGP/sqm