Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 21

916 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    1,250,000 EGP

    Own a Studio In Prime View Delivery 6 Months

    Towers Map logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Marina, furnished ready to move

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,370,000 EGP

    most beautiful location, a chalet in Ras Al Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    3

    103 sqm

    13,300 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    1,150,000 EGP

    For Sale: Penthouse with Roof Very distinctive wit

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    7,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Lagoon First Row + Sea View - Luxury Finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    Sea View + Lagoon First Row - Finished Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    8,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,360,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Chalet | First Row Sea View – John

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,351 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,242,000 EGP

    Finished chalet with hotel services on the North C

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    D.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    11,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    835,000 EGP

    chalet/fully finished/with sea view/ in ramla

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,350 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Stella Heights North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    4,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    950,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with penthouse, private roof,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    6,551 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Stella Heights North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    4,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,469,250 EGP

    Chalet 129m², first row on the sea, immediate deli

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    11,389 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast, 30% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    800,000 EGP

    For sale: Finished penthouse in Jaya Compound, Ras

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    5,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom chalet finished for sale with a900,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Marina, furnished ready to move

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity ,F.f chalet&RTM in RasElhekma

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,050,000 EGP

    RTM, with a direct sea view, fully finished.

    Property Group logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    11,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,050,000 EGP

    chalet for sale/ready to move/ fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    11,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    835,000 EGP

    chalet/fully finished/with sea view/ in ramla

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    860,000 EGP

    chalet with 10% dp/ fully finished/ sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    9,772 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    chalet/ fully finshed/ ready to move / in mercon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    New launch at silver sands chalet for sale 5% dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    11,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    امتلك ستوديو 30م بمليون جنيهCASH

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm