Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 28

916 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    first row steps for sea fully finished open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    11,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,492,600 EGP

    chalet Naya Bay finished kitchen with lagoon view

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,979 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast Lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    12,686 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet, installments, Mountain View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale (next pickup (fully finished in Sa

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    11,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    970,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in installments over 8 years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    10,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price - Next To Yacht Marina - Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    For sale: 4-bedroom apartment, ready for immediate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale (next pickup) fully finishedi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    15,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    Chalet 120m+55m garden finished lagonview (DP1.4M)

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    11,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    Chalet 120m+55m garden finished lagonview (DP1.4M)

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    11,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Rtm fullyfinished in North Coast

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, fully finished + ACs + kitchen

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    15,053 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,440,000 EGP

    chalet Finished in Hyde Park in Seashore

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    11,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    910,000 EGP

    CASH DISC 28% Finish Chalet in Ras AlHekma, DP 10%

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    12,638 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    1,242,000 EGP

    Chalet with Just 530K Down Payment in Soly Coast

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Soly Coast Resort, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    26,425 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Chalet With Douple View in Seashore Ras ElHikma

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    13,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale on the Ministers' Lane, Lake View,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    21,093 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,257,700 EGP

    Apartment ready to delivery double view in alamein

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    154 sqm

    8,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom chalet for sale directly on the lake

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    12,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,250,000 EGP

    Studio Very Prime Location Delivery 6 Months

    Towers Map logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,360,000 EGP

    Fully Finishe Chalet On Marina Yachts in Marina 5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    21,587 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    115 sqm beachfront chalet with VIP finishing on th

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    7,391 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    910,000 EGP

    VIP SEA VIEW chalet fully finished prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    11,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,475,000 EGP

    شاليه بسعر 1,475,000ج كاش لفترة محدودة -بورتو جولف

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    24,583 EGP/sqm