Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 20

921 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    930,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Chalet with Sea View 930K DP 7.5M Cash

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    13,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Br Chalet on Sea in Ras El Hekma

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    13,492 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,250,000 EGP

    95 sqm Chalet for Sale in Saraya Resort – Sidi Kr

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sidi Kerir, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    13,157 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,250,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale With Prime View Delivery 6 Months

    Towers Map logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Undermarket sea view chalet in ras al hekma 110 M

    Caesar Bay, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Undermarket sea view chalet in ras al hekma 110 M

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Undermarket sea view chalet in ras al hekma 110 M

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Undermarket sea view chalet in ras al hekma 110 M

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Undermarket sea view chalet in ras al hekma 110 M

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Undermarket sea view chalet in ras al hekma 110 M

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Undermarket sea view chalet in ras al hekma 110 M

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Undermarket sea view chalet in ras al hekma 110 M

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Undermarket sea view chalet in ras al hekma 110 M

    Skala Mountain View Ras El Hikma, North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Undermarket sea view chalet in ras al hekma 110 M

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Undermarket sea view chalet in ras al hekma 110 M

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,237,920 EGP

    villa with view directly on the sea fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    4,706 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Furnished serviced chalet in sea high monthly ROI

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,242,000 EGP

    Finished chalet with hotel services on the North C

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    11,290 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished chalet with A'cs in Azha

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    5,434 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet with double sea and lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    13,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    890,000 EGP

    890K = Direct Lagoon + Minute To Sea - Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    12,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale (next pickup (fully finished in Sa

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    9,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    FullyFinished 2BRChalet On the Sea Beside Marina1

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    6,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale (next pickup (fully finished in Sa

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    9,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    Double View Sea + Lagoon Next To Swan Lake

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    10,833 EGP/sqm