Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 17

921 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    DP 800,000=apt+roof,(sea+lagoon)view,full finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    12,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    DP 1,200,000=(sea+lagoon)view+superluxe finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,765 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    Villa for sale: First and second floors plus

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    5,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,250,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Stella Heights – North Coast A

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    7,812 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    800,000 EGP

    For sale: Finished penthouse in Jaya Compound, Ras

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    5,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Amwaj Village – Sidi Abdel Rahm

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Stella Heights North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    3,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price ground floor chalet with private gard

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    1,150,000 EGP

    For Sale Amwaj Village, a very special penthouse c

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    7,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,050,000 EGP

    Amwaj Lowest price ground floor chalet with privat

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    13,125 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    1,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Amwaj Village Sidi Abdel Rahman Seco

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Gaia Ras El Hekma - Ground Chalet with Garden (For

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    9,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Gaia Ras El Hekma - Ground Chalet with Garden (For

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    9,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Gaia Ras El Hekma - Ground Chalet with Garden (For

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    9,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Top chalet first row, full sea view ,luxury finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    6,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Top chalet first row, full sea view ,luxury finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    6,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    925,000 EGP

    VIP chalet walking steps to beach sand from door !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    6,607 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    990,000 EGP

    (175 sqm)Sea front,VIP finish, fully equipped+AC

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,657 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Down 850,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Down 850,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    1.5M=175sqm chalet, first row, finished with AC's

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Chalet 100% sea view, stunning view, Lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    6,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    80m finished chalet in Hyde Park Ras El Hekma 5%DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    825,000 EGP

    Low DP_ Finished+ACs _ Front Row_ Sea+Lagoon Views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    6,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    RTM & Finished Chalet On Lagoon In Ras ElHekma

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm