Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 850k EGP, page 4

3,347 properties
  • 19

    Chalet

    485,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet in Fouka Bay 485K DP or cash 6.3M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    5,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    225,000 EGP

    Fully finished-Lowest Downpayment - Bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    1,451 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Own a Villa in Mountain View with100K Dp cash 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    577,400 EGP

    A distinctive chalet directly on the sea, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    6,014 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    549,800 EGP

    for Sale in O West with a Flexible Payment Plan

    Premium

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,699 EGP/sqm

  • Sky Roof

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Cairo,Nasr City
  • 10

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    SeaView & Finished, َQuarter 600K Total 19 Million

    Premium

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    SeaView & Finished, َQuarter 600K Total 19 Million

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    SeaView & Finished, َQuarter 600K Total 19 Million

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    SeaView & Finished, َQuarter 600K Total 19 Million

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,142 EGP/sqm

  • Ladera Red Sea

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    United Real Estate
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr
  • 9

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apt 140 sqm , 8 years plan.

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    611,841 EGP

    Ready finished villa quarter 600K, Cash 19 million

    Premium

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    465 sqm

    1,315 EGP/sqm

  • La Cascata

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    3M GROUP
    Red Sea,Marsa Alam,La Cascata

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    611,841 EGP

    Ready finished villa quarter 600K, Cash 19 million

4

    4

    465 sqm

    1,315 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    611,841 EGP

    Ready finished villa quarter 600K, Cash 19 million

    Premium

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    465 sqm

    1,315 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    611,841 EGP

    Ready finished villa quarter 600K, Cash 19 million

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    465 sqm

    1,315 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • Spectrum

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,New Cairo City
  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Belong Villa Community, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • Sawary

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 100
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Sawary

    Studio, 4 - 7 Beds