Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 750k EGP, page 25

2,678 properties
  • 17

    Chalet

    660,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet pool View Facing Marssi price 6M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    631,167 EGP

    Ready 2027 Villa 419m Quarter 631K Cash 28 Million

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    419 sqm

    1,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    631,167 EGP

    Ready 2027 Villa 419m Quarter 631K Cash 28 Million

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    419 sqm

    1,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    631,167 EGP

    Ready 2027 Villa 419m Quarter 631K Cash 28 Million

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    419 sqm

    1,506 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع بمدينه بدر حي الاندلس

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,555 EGP/sqm

  • Maxim Canal Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Maxim Developments
    Port Saeed
  • 11

    Apartment

    280,000 EGP

    Apt 3Bed Finished+Acs New Cairo 280K DP-9m Total

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    2,089 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    499,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Chalet 499K DP-over 10y 9m Total

    Premium

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    6,397 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    575,000 EGP

    High End Finished Soma Bay Chalet 757K DP-8m Cash

    Premium

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    8,214 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 340K, total 12 Million

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 340K, total 12 Million

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,545 EGP/sqm

  • Rivian Degla Tower

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Xland Developments
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 340K, total 12 Million

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 340K, total 12 Million

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • Al Qamzi Tower II

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Alqamzi
    Cairo,Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida,Al Qamzi Tower II

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Land

    550,000 EGP

    فرصةارض للبيع 25فدان بوادي النطرون الطريق الصحراوي

    6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    105,000 sqm

    5 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment 12Y Installments Lagoon View Sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    562,500 EGP

    RTM duplex finished quarter562k ortotal13.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    2,068 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    577,400 EGP

    Direct chalet on the sea, finished and RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    6,014 EGP/sqm

  • Mada

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    midar
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,Mada by Midar
  • 10

    Chalet

    465,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Fully Finished with DP 465K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    734,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with146K in Q 5M Cash

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    3,904 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه بدر حي الاندلس ارضي مرتفع بحديد

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    6,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    DP 540,000=full finish+ready2026+iconic tower view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع بمدينه بدر حي الياسمين الحي الخامس

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,555 EGP/sqm

  • Kaya Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Dsc development
    Alexandria