Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 750k EGP, page 22

2,678 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    620,000 EGP

    For sale an apartment with a garden in Sarai

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    4,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    185,000 EGP

    للبيع - ميدل تاون هاوس في هاسيندا باي

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    530 sqm

    349 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    330,000 EGP

    For Sale: Ivilla in Eliva Mountain View

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    1,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    380,000 EGP

    For Sale: Ivilla in Eliva Mountain View

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    250 sqm

    1,520 EGP/sqm

  • Green Yard 1

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Castle Development
    Demyat,New Damietta
  • 19

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    700,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    320,000 EGP

    For sale villa direct on the sea Amwaj North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    800 sqm

    400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    140,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Madinaty

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    518 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    150,000 EGP

    للبيع في كيفا صبور اكتوبر تاون هاوس٢٦٥م كورنرمميز

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    566 EGP/sqm

  • Laguna Villas & Townhomes

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Marassi Red Sea
  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment 188 m for sale in Jules Sheikh Zayed

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    3,457 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished villa for sale in Madinaty

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    175,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    437 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    650,000 EGP

    Park villa for sale 2 rooms 2 bathrooms 120m & garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    3,095 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    289m Boulevard Mivida apartment 3bedrooms 3baths

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    289 sqm

    692 EGP/sqm

  • Dejoya Park - New Sphinx City

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Taj Misr Development
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Dejoya Park
  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Apartment high ground

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Akhnaton St., District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    3,684 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in The Address East - 90 Street - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Apartment for 3

    Zein for real estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    2,380 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    204,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Marina 6 North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    5

    800 sqm

    255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    150,000 EGP

    s villa for immediate delivery in Sarai Compound a

    Zein for real estate logo image

5

    5

    295 sqm

    508 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    150,000 EGP

    s Villa استلام فورى فى كمبوند سراى بسعر لقطه

    Zein for real estate logo image

5

    5

    295 sqm

    508 EGP/sqm

  • New Giza

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    G Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,New Giza
  • 10

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    Finished apartmen in Mountain View iCity

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    206 meter garden view Another balcony

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    3,640 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    125,000 EGP

    For sale: Studio in Marassi Greek

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    1,562 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    280,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale below market price Marassi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    1,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    530,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Saray View Villas

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    3,045 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills Golf Views

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Palm Hills Golf Views

    3 - 7+ Beds