Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 750k EGP, page 28

2,678 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    490,000 EGP

    Villa 225m, 490K quarterly, total cash 18 Million

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    2,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    490,000 EGP

    Villa 225m, 490K quarterly, total cash 18 Million

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    2,177 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale \ fully finished \ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    2,958 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    With Only 550K DP Own Chalet Pool View/cash8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,238 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    Landscape View APT DP 535.000 with Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,652 EGP/sqm

  • Capital Heights 1

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Safwa Urban Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Capital Heights
  • 10

    Duplex

    130,000 EGP

    duplex in zayed with 130K per quarter-unit 233 m

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    557 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    110,000 EGP

    Apartment for rent - fully finished -in Mivida

    AK Circle logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    511 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    735,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Duplex next to sodic 15Y installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    4,323 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet Near Marassi with Invest in Marina-8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    Highest ROI with- $- Daily Hotel APT Near Airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    4,212 EGP/sqm

  • Ivy

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    G Developments
    Giza,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Ivy
  • 10

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    chalet with 10% dp/ fully finished/ sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    560,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet - RTM Sea View DP560K installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,733 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    450,000 EGP

    luxury chalet steps from sea fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    465,000 EGP

    Chalet Amazing Sea View DP 465K Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,576 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    425,000 EGP

    425K= First Row Lagoon + Sea View Elevation 33m

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    6,343 EGP/sqm

  • La Joie

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Sakan
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,North House
  • 11

    Chalet

    720,000 EGP

    Sea + Lagoon View From Elevation 33m- VIP Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    5,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    665,000 EGP

    RTM Direct Sea Ch F+ACs+Furniture 665.000 installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    8,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    Double View Ch Finished+ACs DP500.000 Ras al hekma

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    5,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    607,500 EGP

    Double View Chalet Fully Finished 607.500 installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    3,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    open view apt dp 670k +10y installment in hyde par

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    5,075 EGP/sqm

  • Jodran

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Jodran

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    Chalet with a 600,000 , first row lagoon with sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    6,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    382,000 EGP

    DP 382k only a FullyF. chalet with ACs -RasElHekma

    Property Group logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    540,000 EGP

    chalet in RasEl Hikma Finished directly on the sea

    Property Group logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    5,869 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast, 30% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    4,918 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    730,000 EGP

    Luxury 2-BR Chalet Direct On The Lake in Marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    4,834 EGP/sqm

  • Atlantis

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Castello
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Atalantis

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds