Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 750k EGP, page 24

2,678 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    RTM APt Fully Finished - Prime Location + 50% disc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    370,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet Direct View on Sea DP370.000 in Alamien

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    4,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    478,000 EGP

    chalet in RasElhekma RTM installments over 8 years

    Property Group logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    5,623 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    540,000 EGP

    chalet in RasEl Hikma Finished directly on the sea

    Property Group logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    5,869 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment Beside Sodic East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills Phase 3

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo
  • 13

    Apartment

    655,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Fully Finished 3BR Apartment in R5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    3,411 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    Chalet forsale with amonthly installment of 23,000

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    5,092 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Hot deal 40% off, best price apt, full north view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    490,000 EGP

    Book 200k in first hotel tower, Red Sea front now!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    4,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    Chalet forsale with amonthly installment of 23,000

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27 Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tameer
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    300,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale with Garden for Investment or Livi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    RTM APT 130m USL Finished DP 550K 15Y installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Finished + ACs with DP 500.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    5,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بشبرا الخيمة أمام نادي المنشية الجديد

    digital vision logo image

    Shobra Al Khaimah, Qalyubia

    3

    1

    70 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    167,500 EGP

    Apartment Finished READY TO DELIVERY in R3 - 5%dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    1,213 EGP/sqm

  • Thai Bay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Empire State Developments
    North Coast,Thai Bay

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    426,950 EGP

    RTM Apt Fullyfinished direct on the BinZayed Axis

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    4,590 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    666,218 EGP

    Apartment 2BR RTM At Lowest Price in Mostakbal

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    5,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    488,300 EGP

    RTM Apt fullyfinished direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    3,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    475,050 EGP

    RTM Apt Fullyfinished direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    3,276 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    455,500 EGP

    RTM Apt Fullyfinished direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    2,882 EGP/sqm

  • W Residences

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Landmark Sabbour
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,South Teseen St.,W Residences Cairo

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    450,000 EGP

    Chalet At Lowest Price behind Al Alamein Towers

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    3,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    323,000 EGP

    prime location vip full finished open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    2,153 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m near New Giza 565K DP or Cash 6.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m near New Giza 565K DP or Cash 6.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m near New Giza 565K DP or Cash 6.8M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • La Vita North Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    North Coast,La Vita North Coast

    1 - 2 Beds