Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 5 Millions EGP, page 5

47,046 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone over 9 years payment

    Hood 4 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    304 sqm

    13,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea&lagoon view chalet + 70m garden near delivery

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    21,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea&lagoon view chalet + 70m garden near delivery

    The Waterway, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    21,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea&lagoon view chalet + 70m garden near delivery

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    21,008 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,870,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale By Installments in Badya

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    25,460 EGP/sqm

  • Sukoon

    Launch price:

    1,200,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea&lagoon view chalet + 70m garden near delivery

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    21,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea&lagoon view chalet + 70m garden near delivery

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    21,008 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    للبيع 89م بالبى6 تشطيب شركه بجوار الخدمات والاسترب

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    47,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea&lagoon view chalet + 70m garden near delivery

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    21,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea&lagoon view chalet + 70m garden near delivery

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    21,008 EGP/sqm

  • Mavi Village

    Launch price:

    1,250,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea&lagoon view chalet + 70m garden near delivery

    The Shore, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    21,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقة 170م الترا سوبر لوكس دور 12 بسعر تحفة

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    9,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in sarai 125m ready to move

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    شالية استلام فوري متشطب في العين السخنه بسعر لقطة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Viva Al Sokhna Resort and Spa, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة 170م الترا سوبر لوكس اللبينى هرم

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    9,411 EGP/sqm

  • Elite Garden

    Launch price:

    1,275,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 16
    Developed by
    Raya
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya Palm Hills special price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    27,559 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,570,000 EGP

    Cozy Apartment for Sale in Sarai – Prime Location

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    42,833 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    4,450,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – La Sirena Resort

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    161 sqm

    27,639 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet Installments –Bella Vento Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bella Vento Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    Ras El Hekma/Naia Bay Chalet 65 20% DP RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • Sarayat El Katameya

    Launch price:

    1,343,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,282,000 EGP

    شالية للبيع قرية اجورا سيدي عبدالرحمن امام مراسي

    Alex Realestate logo image

    Agora, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    38,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet for Sale –Mexico,Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Amexco Paradise, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    23,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zahraa Maadi Near Qarqeesh

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    50th Street, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Santa Claus Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Santa Claus, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,094,705 EGP

    apartment fully finishing 30% Discount in badya

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    68 sqm

    60,216 EGP/sqm

  • Viale Residence

    Launch price:

    1,380,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Qalyubia,New Obour City

    1 - 3 Beds