Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 5 Millions EGP, page 4

47,046 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Prime location, 130 meters, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    37,307 EGP/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Ofok - Cairo Alexandria Desert Road - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Land

    2,100,000 EGP

    أرض 1115م ناصية ميدان شارع رئيسي أفق 2 مسجله عقاري

    New Sphinx City Real Estate logo image

    Ofok, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1,115 sqm

    1,883 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,735,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Open View in The Estates

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    29,779 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كومبلكس triogreen ١٥٠ متر للبيع

    Ahmed Yasser Group logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,250,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone over 8 years payment

    Hood 10 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • Samaya Residence

    Launch price:

    1,056,562 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Nilestone Urban Development
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Samaya Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    2,250,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone over 8 years payment

    Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,250,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone over 8 years payment

    Park Valley Diwan, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,250,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone over 8 years payment

    Park Valley Halah, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,250,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone over 8 years payment

    Hood 22 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Distinctive 150 sqm Apartment for Sale in Mokattam

    Ahmed Yasser Group logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • Soly Coast Resort

    Launch price:

    1,064,304 EGP

    8 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    seif development
    North Coast,Markaz Al Hamam,Soly Coast Resort

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,330,000 EGP

    Ground floor studio with garden in Nur Ali City

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    49,701 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Hotel Apartment

    4,658,700 EGP

    Fountain, Street 9, Mokattam Heights, Cairo.

    Ahmed Yasser Group logo image

    Street 9, Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    87,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,250,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone over 8 years payment

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished under market unit with Ac's in ZED

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished under market unit with Ac's in ZED

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • Pyramids Wales

    Launch price:

    1,113,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City,Pyramids Wales

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    under market price townhouse in Vye from SODIC

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    15,228 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Near delivery APT in zayed with lowest price 108 m

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    200 sqm Apartment for Sale in One of the Most Pres

    Ahmed Yasser Group logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with Acs in zayed from Tatweer

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,150,000 EGP

    under market price villa in hydepark ready to move

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    14,821 EGP/sqm

  • Hava

    Launch price:

    1,121,337 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    qurtuba developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    4,150,000 EGP

    under market price villa in hydepark ready to move

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    19,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone over 9 years payment

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    304 sqm

    13,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    190 sqm Apartment for Sale in One of the Most Pres

    Ahmed Yasser Group logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone over 9 years payment

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    304 sqm

    13,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone over 9 years payment

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    304 sqm

    13,157 EGP/sqm

  • La Via

    Launch price:

    1,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr,Ras Sedr,La Via