Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 5 Millions EGP, page 2

47,046 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,345,000 EGP

    Resale 3BD 157m+G Catchy with lowest price ,ONE33

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    28,214 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment sale great price near Madinaty in SARAI

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,900,000 EGP

    penthouse in blumar al dome 2bed on lagoon pool

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    1,690,000 EGP

    Distinctive chalet with a private garden, steps fr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    11,266 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,430,000 EGP

    VIP chalet with double sea and lagoon view, fully

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • Landmark

    Launch price:

    3,117,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,Landmark

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Third floor 3 bedrooms semi finished neo gardens

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    18,103 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in M Apartments – North Expansions

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    M Apartments, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    172 sqm

    20,348 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in M Apartments – North Expansions

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    172 sqm

    20,348 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Ashgar Heights – 6 October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for Sale | Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    33,684 EGP/sqm

  • Sumou Boulevard

    Launch price:

    3,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Paragon Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Sumou Boulebvard

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,150,000 EGP

    شاليه لقطه بجوار ماونتن فيو و امام طواحين الهواء

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    28,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,910,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B12 | Investment 80

    KRE investments logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    61,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Apartment | DP 1.5M | Ready To Move

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    La Vista Chalet Finished Sea View RTM Down 1.7M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    11,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment Front View Ready to Move + Roof

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • Palencia El Shrouk

    Launch price:

    3,411,030 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    K Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Palencia Al Shorouk

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Landscape View Ready to Move + Roof

    Tiamo City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    28,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Palm Parks Prime Location Down P 2 M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    12,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa at Patio El Zahraa - RTM - DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    214 sqm

    11,682 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Mountain View Chillout Park DP 2,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    11,363 EGP/sqm

  • Aljar British District

    Launch price:

    3,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in O West with a landscape view DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,931 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    1,800,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse in Cleopatra Palace RTM- DP 1,8M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    329 sqm

    5,471 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Vye Sodic Very prime location Delivered

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a DP of 1 million MV Icity Oct -RTM

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden clubhouse view in iCity Oct DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    3,693,056 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds