Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 5 Millions EGP, page 28

47,056 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,120,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with Ac's for sale Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    27,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apt 235m ready to move +instalment prime location

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    18,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Chalet 2B Direct Sea View opposite Alamien Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apt 235m ready to move +instalment prime location

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    18,723 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,702,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Apart 70m Kayan Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    24,314 EGP/sqm

  • Porto El Minya

    Launch price:

    2,759,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 6
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    Qalyubia,Al Khankah,El Kalag,Al Minya Road,Porto El Minya

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Duplex

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Open View in Zayed 2m DP over 12y-Cash 11m

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone in Joulz near to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    326 sqm

    12,269 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    villa3story+private swimming pool fullyfinished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    3

    249 sqm

    4,016 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,616,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    25,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj city lake park semi finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    50,166 EGP/sqm

  • Valea

    Launch price:

    2,763,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    SAUDI GROUP DEVELOPMENTS
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Valea

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale with an open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,132,155 EGP

    Special Price -Prime location apartment-open view

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    27,547 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    Apart Resale Install Greenary View Best Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    29,157 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,705,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime Apart Resale Install Open View

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    23,521 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,714,271 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE With Best Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • Stau

    Launch price:

    2,775,938 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Stau

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,714,271 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE With Best Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,020,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj city lake park semi finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    46,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    4,700,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden -Aliva For Sale Just Pay a Small DP

    Premium Homes logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,120,000 EGP

    Fully finished Chalet Delivery within monthes

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    44,571 EGP/sqm

  • Glee

    Launch price:

    2,777,250 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tharaa
    North Coast,Qesm Borg El Arab,Glee

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,420,000 EGP

    Ready 126m 2BR apartment in District 5, for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    11,269 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سيدى جابر (خطوات من ش المشير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Gaber St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,100,000 EGP

    3,100,000 =Ready To Move First Row Lagoon Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    10,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in mountain view icity new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    280 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Park Side El Shorouk 133m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    36,090 EGP/sqm

  • Etala

    Launch price:

    2,781,756 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El-Manara Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Etala

    3 Beds