Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 5 Millions EGP, page 33

47,056 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in mountain view icity new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Park Side El Shorouk 133m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    36,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,752,969 EGP

    Villa lagoon view ready to move in installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    9,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    A chalet for sale with a low down payment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Own Ready 3BR Finished APT with best price INST

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • Cloudside

    Launch price:

    3,072,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cloud Side

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,070,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام 160م تحميل ممتاز تعادل 200م اول سكن

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    19,187 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,966,750 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    25,797 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,275,000 EGP

    Studio-Pool View-Install 36Month-Green Countract

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    A chalet for sale with a low down payment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy in Gardenia 2

    Noaman Gomaa St., 2nd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    22,272 EGP/sqm

  • Kayan

    Launch price:

    3,076,784 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Kayan

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Apartment | 2BR 3BTR First use | لقطه

    Circles investment logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    24,657 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    A chalet for sale with a low down payment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,617,000 EGP

    First-row beachfront chalet (40% discount) + fully

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    46,170 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 120m Row Steps To Sea amazing price sodic.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    apartment for sale Finished over 9 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    273 sqm

    15,018 EGP/sqm

  • Ixora

    Launch price:

    3,080,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Jora Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Ixora

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Chalet 125m with fantastic sea view fully finisded

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    14,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden view in Maadi View

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    152 sqm

    30,921 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Own apartment in a prime location in Al Shorouk

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    31,205 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,759,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 82 sq m + 88 sq m garden, North

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Ajaza, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    22,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Park Side El Shorouk 138m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    138 sqm

    36,231 EGP/sqm

  • Sira

    Launch price:

    3,100,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    miqaat development
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Diricet Sea View RTM Chalet (150m²) Fullyfinished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden view in Maadi View

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    31,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    31%off chalet, insane first row view, finished+ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,749,000 EGP

    Special Price Apart Resale Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    39,271 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,879,000 EGP

    Premium Chance to Own Studio with 45m Garden

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    66,879 EGP/sqm

  • Acacia

    Launch price:

    3,105,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Rashed
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Acacia

    2 - 3 Beds