Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 5 Millions EGP, page 32

47,077 properties
  • 6

    Duplex

    2,950,000 EGP

    230m² duplex with private entrance and 50m² garden

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    12,826 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    للبيع في النرجس عمارات - التجمع الخامس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    11,607 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,120,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with Ac's for sale Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    27,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apt 235m ready to move +instalment prime location

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    18,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Chalet 2B Direct Sea View opposite Alamien Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • Life Wise

    Launch price:

    2,978,754 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apt 235m ready to move +instalment prime location

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    18,723 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,702,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Apart 70m Kayan Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    24,314 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Open View in Zayed 2m DP over 12y-Cash 11m

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone in Joulz near to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    326 sqm

    12,269 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    villa3story+private swimming pool fullyfinished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    3

    249 sqm

    4,016 EGP/sqm

  • Elysium

    Launch price:

    3,023,625 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Line Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Elysium

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,616,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    25,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj city lake park semi finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    50,166 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale with an open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,132,155 EGP

    Special Price -Prime location apartment-open view

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    27,547 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    Apart Resale Install Greenary View Best Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    29,157 EGP/sqm

  • Yaru

    Launch price:

    3,024,450 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Yaru new capital Compound

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,705,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime Apart Resale Install Open View

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    23,521 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,714,271 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE With Best Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,714,271 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE With Best Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,020,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj city lake park semi finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    46,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • Lugano El Galala Ain El Sokhna

    Launch price:

    3,031,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Lugano Al Galala

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    iVilla

    4,700,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden -Aliva For Sale Just Pay a Small DP

    Premium Homes logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,120,000 EGP

    Fully finished Chalet Delivery within monthes

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    44,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,420,000 EGP

    Ready 126m 2BR apartment in District 5, for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    11,269 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سيدى جابر (خطوات من ش المشير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Gaber St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,100,000 EGP

    3,100,000 =Ready To Move First Row Lagoon Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    10,333 EGP/sqm

  • Entrada

    Launch price:

    3,071,900 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Sorouh Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Entrada

    1 - 3 Beds