Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 5 Millions EGP, page 24

47,056 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    VILLA IN MARINA 8 DP 1,5 M OVER 12 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    295 sqm

    5,084 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    VILLA IN MARINA 8 DP 1,400,000 OVER 12 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    352 sqm

    3,977 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,441,202 EGP

    1BR Apartment With Best Price in O-West Orascom

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    50,468 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,808,400 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Cairo 3BR garden view

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    128 sqm

    29,753 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    165m Apartment Immediate Delivery New Andalus

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • Tesla Residence

    Launch price:

    2,528,400 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tesla
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Tesla Residence

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    ground chalet for Sale La Hacienda Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Hacienda, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet 3bed in seashore north coast

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    29,927 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,045,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في صواري الغنيمي بـتسهيلات في السداد

    JMG logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,165,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery of a 138m² apartment (fully fin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    138 sqm

    8,442 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    ستديو كاش في بورتو جولف مارينا بسعر لقطه

    Premium

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • Esse Residence in Sarai

    Launch price:

    2,529,549 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai,Esse Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    86 sq m apartment in Badya under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,165,000 EGP

    Immediate handover of a 138m² apartment (fully fin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    138 sqm

    8,442 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,228,000 EGP

    Corner View Chalet, Super Lux Finishing, Hotel-Sty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    12,659 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,070,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in R8 Capital Only 5% Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    19,187 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 m, Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    37,307 EGP/sqm

  • The Heaven

    Launch price:

    2,531,250 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished + Ac's in Alkarma Compoud

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    30,681 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,165,000 EGP

    Immediate possession of a 138m² apartment + 40m² g

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    138 sqm

    8,442 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in the third district, east, n

    Smartex logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move – Fifth Square

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,210,000 EGP

    130م واجهه اول شارع من البوابة وقرب جميع الخدمات..

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • Armonia

    Launch price:

    2,532,599 EGP

    Payment Plan: 9
    Developed by
    The Land Developers
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Armonia

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Chalet

    2,160,000 EGP

    Finished chalet sea view prime location with INST

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a garden in Kayan

    Premium

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    شاليه فندق ريسيل بسعر قديم تكملة اقساط مقدم مليون

    La Plage Group logo image

    North Code, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa immediately in Prime Location, Sodic East.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,340,000 EGP

    lowest 2bed early deliv monthly 17 k behind MSA

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • La Vento Oyoun Mousa

    Launch price:

    2,555,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Lasirena Group
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr,Lavento Oyoun Mousa

    2 Beds