Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 1 Million EGP, page 6

4,393 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    950,000 EGP

    Down Payment 950,000 ( Villa 277 m - Ready To Move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    3

    277 sqm

    3,429 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    492,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet fully finished over 8 years !

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,936 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    873,622 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بالم هيلز اسكندرية واجهة بحرى مفتوحة

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    5,426 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    2BR Ap On Suez Road in Taj City facing North Direc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Rady To Move 3BR Apartment Beside Alrehab City ..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,633 EGP/sqm

  • Waad

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Kayan Real Estate
    Qalyubia,New Obour City
  • 14

    Duplex

    650,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Sky Duplex Beside Madinaty on 11Y.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    790,000 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View Chalet Finished + ACs & Kitche

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    8,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    485,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment by City Edge in Launch Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    68 sqm

    7,132 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    730,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Chalet On The Lake in Marina 8 For Sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    4,834 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    489,389 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Chalet in Azha without DP.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    3,422 EGP/sqm

  • Alforat Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Alforat development
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha
  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment in New Heliopolis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    950,000 EGP

    Town House By La Vista in R4 New Capital in Launch

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Jade, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    5,135 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Hotel Apartment

    673,044 EGP

    Fully Finished Hotel Ap. Beside Almaza City Center

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Valore, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    1 sqm

    673,044 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Sarai With The Lowest Price ever

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    495,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN IN TERRACE 2 BED DP: 495,000

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    4,500 EGP/sqm

  • Amber Villas in Mivida Gardens By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mivida
  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    3 BED APARTMENT IN TERRACE DP: 530,000

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    3,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    Finished+ ACs Chales Sea View Next to Fouka bay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    5,263 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed directly on Al Nozha

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    138 sqm

    6,884 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    750,000 EGP

    Pay 750K Luxury Villa with Sea Views from All Room

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    Finished luxurious Chalet Sea View in Silver sands

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • Layers of Green - Solana West

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City
  • 10

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet sea view for sale in Silver Sands

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    950,000 EGP

    first Row ( 126 M - 3 Rooms ) Dp 950,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    7,539 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    853,000 EGP

    RTM Luxury Villa (3Floors) Prime Location installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    5

    235 sqm

    3,629 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    RTM APT 130m USL Finished DP 550K 15Y installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    640,000 EGP

    apartment prime location - VIP view fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    4,776 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Greens

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Zayed Greens Compound

    4 - 6 Beds