Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 1 Million EGP, page 2

4,384 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 212K Q Installments Price 6M Cash

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    757 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    FullyFinish ReadytoMove Villa 0%DP 835K Q 16M Cash

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    FullyFinish ReadytoMove Villa 0%DP 835K Q 16M Cash

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    FullyFinish ReadytoMove Villa 0%DP 835K Q 16M Cash

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    508,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Serviced Apart+ACs+Kitchen 508K Q 20M

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    3,235 EGP/sqm

  • Granda El Sherouk

    Launch price:

    900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 33
    Developed by
    Egygab
    Cairo,Shorouk City,5th District,Granda

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 25

    Apartment

    508,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Serviced Apart+ACs+Kitchen 508K Q 20M

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    3,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    146,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with146K in Q 5M Cash

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    146,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with146K in Q 5M Cash

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    studio prime location Fifth Settlement Suez Road

    Smartex logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    4,375 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1M-FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • Upmount

    Launch price:

    900,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Empire State Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Open View Apt (2BR) DP 890.000 Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,946 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 millon Radytomove-Fullyfinshed-withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    Apartment VIP view of City Stars ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Go Heliopolis, Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment In a prime location on the old Suez Road

    Smartex logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    4,330 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    998,270 EGP

    Apartment 126m with two facades and a double view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    7,922 EGP/sqm

  • Soly Coast Resort

    Launch price:

    996,369 EGP

    8 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    seif development
    North Coast,Markaz Al Hamam,Soly Coast Resort

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 21

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Get Prime Chalet See View Inst Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    5,483 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    785,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer Get Chalet 5%DP Install Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    5,413 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    440,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Pool View 5%DP Install Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    6,769 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    890,000 EGP

    Special Offer Townhouse Sea View5%DP Inst Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    6,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    RTM & fully finished apt with iconic tower view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    3,731 EGP/sqm

  • Capital Heights 1

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Safwa Urban Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Capital Heights
  • 11

    Apartment

    567,923 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View, Quarter 560K, Cash 15 Million

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    567,923 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View, Quarter 560K, Cash 15 Million

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    567,923 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View, Quarter 560K, Cash 15 Million

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    567,923 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View, Quarter 560K, Cash 15 Million

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    130,000 EGP

    Apartment monthly12,500 for sale front of Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    1,083 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Greens 4

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Zayed Greens Compound,Zayed Greens 4

    3 Beds