Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 1 Million EGP, page 5

4,393 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Instant delivery, 3-bed apt, super lux, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    apt+garden 28m in front iconic tower & green river

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    5,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    352,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في بورتو جولف 60م استلام قريب

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    5,866 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    795,000 EGP

    Townhouse 165m For Sale in mostakbel with 5% DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Scenes, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    4,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park in New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,900 EGP/sqm

  • Ladera Red Sea

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    United Real Estate
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr
  • 15

    Apartment

    410,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale in new cairo with 400kDP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    6,119 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 2br apt open view 10y insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    duplex with 95m garden , pools view , installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    249 sqm

    2,008 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    north facing landscape view 15y instllamen -talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    930,000 EGP

    golf view apt with garden in taj dp930k

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    5,602 EGP/sqm

  • Calm Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    fully finished(0 floor+1st floor+garden 130m+roof)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    168 sqm

    2,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    douple view club and landscape 12yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    3,726 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    fully finished(0 floor+1st floor+garden 130m+roof)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    3

    168 sqm

    2,976 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    down Payment ( 500 K - 3 BED ) Open View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Sea Front Studio for Sale -Ras Sedr

    Commercial Square logo image

    Diamond Resort, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • W55

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City
  • 12

    Apartment

    752,792 EGP

    Apartment with two facades bahari prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    6,546 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    100m APT Fully Finished DP 720K Open View installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    920,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Sea View in Lavista Finished installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    RTM APt Fully Finished - Prime Location + 50% disc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet 95m Finished+ACs DP 1.000.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • Storia Del Mare

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Castello
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Storia Del Mare

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    485,000 EGP

    fully finshed Chalet sea view with 5%downpayment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    5,449 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    564,250 EGP

    485K DP = fully finished Chalet sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    5,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    791,500 EGP

    fully finshed Chalet sea view with 5%downpayment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    6,281 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    luxury Apt (140m²) direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    426,950 EGP

    RTM Apt Fullyfinished direct on the BinZayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    4,590 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi Jebal

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Wadi Jebal

    2 - 3 Beds