Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 1 Million EGP, page 3

4,393 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    Apartment VIP view of City Stars ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Go Heliopolis, Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment In a prime location on the old Suez Road

    Smartex logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    4,330 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    998,270 EGP

    Apartment 126m with two facades and a double view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    7,922 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Get Prime Chalet See View Inst Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    5,483 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    785,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer Get Chalet 5%DP Install Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    5,413 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Matruh

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Porto Group
    Matrouh,Marsa Matrouh,Porto Matrouh

• 25

    Chalet

    440,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Pool View 5%DP Install Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    6,769 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    890,000 EGP

    Special Offer Townhouse Sea View5%DP Inst Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    6,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    RTM & fully finished apt with iconic tower view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    3,731 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    567,923 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View, Quarter 560K, Cash 15 Million

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    567,923 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View, Quarter 560K, Cash 15 Million

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • La Cascata

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    3M GROUP
    Red Sea,Marsa Alam,La Cascata

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    567,923 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View, Quarter 560K, Cash 15 Million

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    567,923 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View, Quarter 560K, Cash 15 Million

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    130,000 EGP

    Apartment monthly12,500 for sale front of Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    1,083 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    250,000 EGP

    Finished Sea View Chalet | Quarter 250K, Total 11M

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    1,612 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    250,000 EGP

    Finished Sea View Chalet | Quarter 250K, Total 11M

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    1,612 EGP/sqm

  • Caesar Bay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Mediterranean Tourism Investment Company
    North Coast,Caesar Bay

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    250,000 EGP

    Finished Sea View Chalet | Quarter 250K, Total 11M

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    1,612 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    250,000 EGP

    Finished Sea View Chalet | Quarter 250K, Total 11M

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    1,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    341,504 EGP

    عروض خاصة على شقق العبور الجديدة بمساحات رائعة

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    1,138 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    607,620 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,170 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    607,620 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,170 EGP/sqm

  • Montyano Resort

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Montyano Life
    North Coast

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    607,620 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,170 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    607,620 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    505,989 EGP

    Villa 225m² + Pool, Quarter 500K, Total 17 Million

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    2,248 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    505,989 EGP

    Villa 225m² + Pool, Quarter 500K, Total 17 Million

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    2,248 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    505,989 EGP

    Villa 225m² + Pool, Quarter 500K, Total 17 Million

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    2,248 EGP/sqm

  • Sky Roof

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Cairo,Nasr City