Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 1 Million EGP, page 11

4,393 properties
  • 9

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    ground floor duplex with lowest price in lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    750,000 EGP

    Duplex rooftop apartment for sale in Lavenir Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    950,000 EGP

    Distinguished Townhouses ready to move 270m

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    3,518 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • Green Yard 1

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Castle Development
    Demyat,New Damietta
  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • Island Villas In Marassi Red Sea By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Marassi Red Sea

    5 - 7 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished large Villa 780K quarter or Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    3,679 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished large Villa 780K quarter or Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    3,679 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished large Villa 780K quarter or Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    3,679 EGP/sqm

  • Quatro

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Alsedek Development
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Quatro

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Villa

    850,000 EGP

    fully furnished villa for 8.5 million in Stella

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    3,863 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    Corner Roof Duplex for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    265 sqm Corner Duplex Roof for Sale in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    225 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Studio for sale best price in Valencia Valley

    Gold Routes logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    16,037 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    fully furnished villa for 8.5 million in Stella

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm

  • Layan

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Manazel Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Layan Residence

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished villa furnished with appliances a

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment with a prime view in the pro

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Dream Seafront 2-Bed Chalet – Pay Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    5,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN TERRACE 3 BED DOWN PAYMENT: 500,000

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Investment Apartment for Sale Hot Deal

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Canadian International School St., District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,294 EGP/sqm

  • Laguna Villas & Townhomes

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Marassi Red Sea