Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 48

2,823 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استديو ريسيل في دجلة لاند مارك فيو لاند سكيب مميزة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في دجلة لاند مارك فيو لاند سكيب ممييزة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, Landmark Resale,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    20,422 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, Landmark Resale,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, Landmark Resale,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    19,417 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, Landmark Resale,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, Landmark Resale,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه83م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    21,686 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه 96م بالجراج فى لاندمارك جاهزه الاستلام و كاش

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه 65م غرفه واحده استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه65م غرفه حمام ريسيبشن استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    11,403 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقح96م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 90م غرفتين استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,620,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, installment, 3 bed, 3 bath

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    66 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,210,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City, 12-year installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,620,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, installment, 3 bed, 3 bath

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    66 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,381,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished Ap. with Garden in AL Shurouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,305 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,164,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in City Gate Compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    10,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    1,598,000 EGP

    Get 1.72M/Y with Hotel Suite by interContinental

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hilton Cairo Nile Maadi, Athar El Nabi, Hay Masr El Kadima, Cairo

    studio

    1

    1 sqm

    1,598,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apt(122m)Rare price,elegant finish, prime view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    9,836 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale at the lowest price in La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Installment apt near Cairo Airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    1,430,000 EGP

    Duplex with roof (penthouse) for sale

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    218 sqm

    6,559 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with 1M Downpayment over 10y -palm hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة بالكامل بمقدم 1,3مليون علي 8س hyde park

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    9,375 EGP/sqm