Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 109

2,828 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Park View Apartment B10 Madinaty Immediate Deliver

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,200,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    33,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,896,550 EGP

    S Villa for sale Prime location in Sarai-Sheya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    239 sqm

    53,960 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    21,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse RESALE With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    301 sqm

    71,760 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Finished APT With Prime Location _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move ultra super lux duplex in Taj City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in mostakbal city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    iVilla

    11,600,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof for Sale | 2026 Delivery | Club & Mai

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,350,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden |Under Market Price |Prime Location

    Premium Homes logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    278 sqm

    55,215 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,800,000 EGP

    For sale duplex corner in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    29,433 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    A fantastic opportunity in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    26,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,150,000 EGP

    Delivered Villa With Pools View Zizinia Shorouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Flowers, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    355 sqm

    73,661 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    13,155,000 EGP

    RESALE Townhouse With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    44,593 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale Tamar Hana 3BR Private Garden

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    445 sqm

    15,730 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,080,907 EGP

    Resale apartment installments pool view in Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    46,419 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,775,000 EGP

    Apart.127m 2BR RTM prime location phenix HOT DEAL

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    61,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,400,000 EGP

    Under market price best price - Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    38,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest prices

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    29,007 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    29,007 EGP/sqm