Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 105

2,828 properties
  • 25

    iVilla

    24,000,000 EGP

    I Villa 231m in Giselle, Madinaty, near services

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    231 sqm

    103,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,395,000 EGP

    فيلا نموذج THطرفية للبيع بمدينة نور فيو مفتوح

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    69,541 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Unique Designed Apartment B10 Madinaty Open View P

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    53,939 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Special Apart 2Bed with Lowest Price in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    80,392 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Villa for sale in Uptown Compound

    I-Zone logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    471 sqm

    106,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse With Installment 8Y _Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Jade, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Minutes From 90th Street Without Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Garnet, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    59,154 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,595,000 EGP

    Park villa mountain view i city Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    212 sqm

    45,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,070,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner for sale fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    379 sqm

    52,955 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,742,000 EGP

    Studio Prime location overlooking clubhouse -Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    54,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms on greenery prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 128m, Lagoon View, Fully Finished

    Pro House logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    75,781 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    50 sqm Apartment sale in Sarai Mostakbal city

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    81,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    only 5% DP FOR ROOF DUPLEX OVER 10YRS INSTALLMENTS

    Realm Properties logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    55,087 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    102,940,540 EGP

    Own Your Villa in Katameya Creeks Ready NOW | 5Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    750 sqm

    137,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,172,095 EGP

    i villa garden Ready to move mountain view icity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    43,285 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,914,000 EGP

    Finished 3-bd apartment, RMD, 167 m, in Al Maqsad

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    23,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,245,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment with best price in MVIC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    143 sqm

    36,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه مسجله شهر عقارى للبيع 210 متر مبانى 2007

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Qasim Gewida St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,445,002 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment in New Cairo with an at

    Momentum logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,260,000 EGP

    Apartment With installments in patio riva

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    72,179 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RESALE APT With Lowest Price Delivery 9 Months

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    125,484,512 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Katameya Creeks Ready NOW \ 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    147,628 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,750,000 EGP

    iVilla for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    56,654 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Quattro 280m Prime Location In Cairo Festival City

    Pro House logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm