Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 107

2,828 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt Dlivery 6month in PHNC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    For sale special apt in MV iCity Lagoon, 240m

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apt.181m RTM prime location lowest price hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    54,143 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    UNIQUE Apartment RTM Resale Facing North-HYDE PARK

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    apt for sale 3BR in sarai near Madinaty

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    41,287 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Super lux finished apartment prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BDS Mivida Direct on landscape Emaar

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,275,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo - Cleo

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    89,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Studio 60m for sale in White Residence Compound

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,880,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apt Fully Finished In Eastown Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    92,533 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for sale in Sodic Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    44,247 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    اقل سعر بنتهاوس 345م للبيع بدون تشطيب تسليم فوري

    Premium

    Amlak akareya logo image

3

    4

    345 sqm

    84,057 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apart.191m With Garden & pool RTM lowest price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    120,418 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Own now Apartment FURNISHED RESALE in SARAI

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    45,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,848,700 EGP

    Apart.145m with Garden&pool prime location hotdeal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    47,232 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Very prime location direct on Hub - double view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,644,000 EGP

    Ivilla Garden Mountain View Icity with installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    46,327 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,706,000 EGP

    Standalone villa with installments - Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    99,525 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Town house Fully finished and Furnished MVIC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Garden apartment ready to move prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,984,000 EGP

    Apt.70m fully finish RTM Prime location Hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment lagoon view in Taj city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    43,902 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,720,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Special Price in R8 Over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    33,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apart.185 prime location RTM lowest price hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    55,405 EGP/sqm