Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 114

2,828 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    A great deal on a detached villa for sale in Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,729,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom in Landmark | EGP 18,600 | Ready to Move

    Premium

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    40,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,555,000 EGP

    Fully finished Penthouse For Sale in Al Burouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    39,844 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, sale kitchen

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    61,475 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    4BR Standalone Villa in PK2 | Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    357 sqm

    89,635 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    ready to move open view fully finished 10yr instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Prime Studio for Sale in ZED East

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,050,000 EGP

    133m Sheraton Apt. Finished w/ ACs. Sale. Call

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    98,120 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,174,523 EGP

    Apartment sale in Al Burouj garden view ready move

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    47,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment At Eastown View Landscape

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    65,402 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale 3bed apartment | Azad | beside The AUC

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    62,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,887,500 EGP

    Delivered Apartment with Landscape View Sky Condos

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    98,070 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo- celo1

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    81,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,300,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Cairo festival city/Ac’s/kitchen

    Home Destination logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    128,636 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof Core & Shell premium living for Sale

    Ninety Two logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,914,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale, in New capital.

    Held Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    23,437 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,012,340 EGP

    Fully Finished, Very Prime Location Direct lagoon

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    77,112 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع توين هاوس في كمبوند فيفينس الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    VIVENS El Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    282 sqm

    51,418 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,445,000 EGP

    3-BR for sale + double view in Sarai on Suez Road

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    37,040 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,500,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale At Azzar Best View Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    435 sqm

    81,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة 225م للبيع في المنطقة الأولى خلف جنينة مول

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Talaat Salem St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    super luxe Apartment for sale in Palm Hills

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    73,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment with prime location-Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Own RESALE Apartment | PRIME LOCATION | MV ICity

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Under Price Market Twinhouse For Sale Special View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm