Properties For Sale in Al Suez Under 3 Millions EGP, page 8

769 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna hanging gardens

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    chalet140m ready to move+with DP3MILLION in sokhna

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna , Panorama

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna Hawaii

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna hanging gardens

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    28,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna hanging gardens

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    560,000 EGP

    With a down payment of 560,000, finished CHALET

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    8,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    630,000 EGP

    Chalet in Telal finished sea view With AC’s

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,550,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet Hanging Gardens Sea & Pool View

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    27,192 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    OWN VIP VILLA WITH 1,5 MILLION FINISHED IN AZHA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    315 sqm

    9,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    شاليه متشطب فوري فالحدائق المعلقة

    Premium

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    امتلك شاليه بفرش ممتاز واحدث الاجهزة عالبحر 100م!!

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    شاليه أرضي بجنينة للبيع في Golden Coast صف اول

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Golden Coast, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    Chalet for Immediate Delivery in Waterfront Phase

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Waterfront, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    22,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,050,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Cash at Porto Sokhna – Panorama

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    Pay 700K own finished Chalet prime view in lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    960,000 EGP

    Chalet with roof sea view RTM finished la Vista 7

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,109,227 EGP

    chalet with VIP location and ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    7,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,181,000 EGP

    Chalet VIP view of lagoon just one minute from sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    15,041 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    809,722 EGP

    chalet VIP view one minute from sea prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    8,996 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,630,000 EGP

    Hotel APT 120m Panoramic Sea View Highest ROI ($)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    13,583 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    PAY 1,2 MILLION & OWN NOW FINISHED CHALET SEA VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,267,922 EGP

    chalet view of lagoon and one minute from sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Kai Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    8,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,750,000 EGP

    Chalet 3BR RTM Firs Row Sea View in Sokhna

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    23,913 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    890,000 EGP

    Fully finished, Vib, sea view, prime locacation

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,846 EGP/sqm