Properties For Sale in Al Suez Under 3 Millions EGP, page 5

769 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 1.7M contract,first row sea,world-class view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    9,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    VIP chalet,100% sea view, top view, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    VIP Chalet,(130 meter)Full sea view,Fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    920,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Sea View in Lavista Finished installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    692,550 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Br Chalet On Pool in Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    6,925 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    fully finished steps to the sea very amazing view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    10,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    772,735 EGP

    Chalet VIP view one minute sea ultra-modern finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,154 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,950,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Hanging Gardens

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,750,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet + Private Roof in Porto Sokhna Golf Bay

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Golf Bay Porto, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    65 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Blue Bay Asia , Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Blue Bay Asia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    Villa 180m 15 meter Only ! Sea View Each Room

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ground chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Tulip Villag

    Town River logo image

    Tulip Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    50 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,830,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready For Showing Lagoon View in Sokhna

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    57,755 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    560,000 EGP

    Finished Ch150m RTM Sea View DP560K installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna – Hanging Gardens

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Double view chalet overlooking the sea and lagoon,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale Porto Sokhna Hawaian Ready to Move

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    For Sale – La Sirena Red Carpet Chalet– Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Red Carpet, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    500K=10Yinstallments-Fullyfinshed AC’s & Kitchen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    4,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 3 Bed 130sqm Coronado Beach Sokhna

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Coronado Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,750,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet For Sale Piacera Sabbour Sokhna

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,725,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for Sale Porto Sokhna Caribbean

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Caribbean Bay, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    26,953 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    575,000 EGP

    panoramic sea view finished garden cht 10y install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    6,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,870,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR Ready to Move in Sokhna Over 5 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Viva Al Sokhna Resort and Spa, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,956 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,352,000 EGP

    First row chalet high end finishing with ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    120 sqm

    11,266 EGP/sqm