Properties For Sale in Al Suez Under 3 Millions EGP, page 7

769 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Blue Bay Asia Villa

    Town River logo image

    Blue Bay Asia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Stella Sea View – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare Sea View, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    Own chalet in red carpet ain sokhna over 5 years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Red Carpet, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet in red carpet over 5 years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Red Carpet, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    960,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 120m Ready Chalet 10%DP La Vista 7

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    950,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5%Over 8yrs Finish Town House La Vista 6

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    5,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Coronado Beach

    Town River logo image

    Coronado Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    75 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Receive your fully furnished chalet immediately in

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Ein Hills, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    29,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Chalet with Sea View Island Porto Sokhna

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Grand View, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    64 sqm

    23,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    Furnished 70m chalet for sale Coronado Marina

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Coronado Marina, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    30,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Sirena Mini Egypt–Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Mini Egypt, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Pyramids

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Canary Beach – Investment Phase

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Canary Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,650,000 EGP

    For Sale – Second Floor Chalet in Dolphin Beach

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Dolphin Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    33,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,950,000 EGP

    Ready Chalet for Sale–Porto Sokhna–Hanging Gardens

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,850,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna | Hawaiian

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    19,270 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    720,000 EGP

    Lowest Chalet super lux-Ready to move for sale

    Right Direction logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,320,000 EGP

    Full Privacy Open View-Chalet ready to move

    Right Direction logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,760,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finishing chalet-very prime location

    Right Direction logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    14,080 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Caribbean Bay - Porto Sokhna |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Caribbean Bay, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    104,380 EGP

    For Sale | Ground Chalet – Prime Location

    Zein for real estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    1,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna hanging gardens

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna , Panorama

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna hanging gardens

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna hanging gardens

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    46 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm