Properties For Sale in Al Suez Under 3 Millions EGP, page 12

769 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    1,024,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with panoramic sea and lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    10,240 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chalet in Porto Sokhna – Hanging Garden

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    22,277 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    890,000 EGP

    Fully finished, Vib, sea view, prime locacation

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Ready to move Jebal PRE

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Jebal El Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet in Ain Sokhna with12Year Installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,045,000 EGP

    Finished 3Br Chalet On The Sea in Lavista 6 Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    8,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3BR Chalet On the Sea in Sokhna .

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale –Mexico Paradise Resort,Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Amexco Paradise, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,750,000 EGP

    Chalet RTM Sea View At Low Price in Sokhna Over 8y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    1

    116 sqm

    23,706 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    first row 100% sea view + garden fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    6,071 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,510,000 EGP

    Hotel APT Direct Sea View 10Y installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    10,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,580,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale (luxury finishing) in Azha Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    12,845 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3BR Chalet On the Sea in Sokhna .

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    560,000 EGP

    Finished Ch150m RTM Sea View DP560K installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,733 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    23,000 monthly = fully finished and sea view 100%.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    4,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    770,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Blue Blue Sokhna, 770k dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    9,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    Ready to move seaview garden cht finished 550kdp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,970,000 EGP

    Fully finished Studio for Sale in Majada AinSokhna

    Ninety Two logo image

    Majada, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    30,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    999,000 EGP

    Sea View Townhouse, Super Lux Finishing, for Sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    6,660 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    First row,VIP finishing ,Lowest price in Lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 1.7M contract,first row sea,world-class view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    9,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Best La Vista price, chalet, top sea view,finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Caribbean 1

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Caribbean Bay, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale Porto Sokhna Hawaian Ready to Move

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    890,000 EGP

    Fully finished, Vib, sea view, prime locacation

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,846 EGP/sqm