Properties For Sale in Al Suez Under 3 Millions EGP, page 3

769 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    277,000 EGP

    full finish chalet with sea view 100%,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    2,564 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    fully finished steps to the sea very amazing view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    9,482 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    فيلا 200 م في زهرة البحيرات في كبريت

    sherwoods property logo image

    Suez Bay, Suez

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    920,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Steps to the Sea Fully Finished Lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    920,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Sea View in Lavista Finished installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • AQ Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madaar
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna
  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    DP 1,000,000 Villa 150m Sea View Or Discount 40% !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    Discount 40% - Corner - Sea View - Finished + ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    8,928 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    open view sea & lagoon view fully finished VIP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,502,967 EGP

    Chalet with garden view lagoon one minute from sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    13,663 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    465,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Fully Finished with DP 465.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    VIP Chalet,(130 meter)Full sea view,Fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,538 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    890,000 EGP

    Fully finished, Vib, sea view, prime locacation

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa 323m Full Sea View Every Room

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    323 sqm

    4,334 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    Full Sea View Every Room + Lagoon - Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    5,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    920,000 EGP

    Ready to Move VIP chalet Finished Sea View DP 920K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    920,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Sea View in Lavista Finished installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,550,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet On the Sea in Sokhna .

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    11,071 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    480,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet On The Sea in Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    700,000 EGP

    Villa Super Ready to move Fully finished Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    2,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    700,000 EGP

    Sea View 1000% , Fully finished Villa175 Number 1

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    2,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Golf Bay, Porto Sokhna

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Bay Porto, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    65 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Golf Bay, Porto Sokhna

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Bay Porto, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    65 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    640,580 EGP

    Fully Finised 2BR Chalet On Sea in Telal Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    5,931 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    1,332,000 EGP

    CLose Delivery Fully Finished Twin House in Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    6,830 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Chalet 125m with fantastic sea view fully finisded

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    14,400 EGP/sqm