Properties For Sale in Al Alamein Under 2 Millions EGP, page 6

585 properties
  • 22

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Furnished serviced chalet in sea high monthly ROI

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,466,130 EGP

    145m Apt |2nd Row Lagoon |No Over | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    10,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Chalet 145m\ fully finished \10% dp \ in Q bay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    6,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,814,400 EGP

    30m² Chalet, North Coast - Porto Golf

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    30 sqm

    60,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet Direct On Sea Hotel Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    730,000 EGP

    Luxury 2-BR Chalet Direct On The Lake in Marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    4,834 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    759,800 EGP

    RTM & Finished Chalet Direct On Sea in Mazarine

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    5,935 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    ready to move on alamian lagoon finished 2br apt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    5,158 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    823,700 EGP

    Sea View Finished Chalet for 8M Cash or 823,700 DP

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    258 sqm

    3,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    823,700 EGP

    Sea View Finished Chalet for 8M Cash or 823,700 DP

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    258 sqm

    3,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,780,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 60م الساحل الشمالي - بورتو جولف

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    29,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,920,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 82م الساحل الشمالي - بورتو جولف

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    23,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,670,000 EGP

    Prime location in the heart of New Alamein Mazari

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,180,000 EGP

    شقةVIP بانورامية صف اول استلام حالا مقدم+تكملة قسط

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    7,065 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    chalet/ fully finshed/ ready to move / in mercon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    704,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment on the Sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    5,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    get now steps from sea fully finished & furnished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,453,850 EGP

    Apartment 122sqm | Prime Location | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    11,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Super Lux Villa for Sale in Stella Heights (North

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Chalet

    658,750 EGP

    شاليه 46م للبيع - العلمين لاجونز

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    14,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    876,145 EGP

    Lowest-priced Apartment 150sqm, Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    5,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Super Lux Villa for Sale in Stella Heights (North

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Magical Sea View | Finished +ACs | Service 5-stars

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    12,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    642,655 EGP

    Finished Apart 145m², Quarter 642K, Cash 6 Million

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    642,655 EGP

    Finished Apart 145m², Quarter 642K, Cash 6 Million

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,181 EGP/sqm