Properties For Sale in Al Alamein Under 2 Millions EGP, page 2

585 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a chalet view lagoon 116m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,150,000 EGP

    Sea View Finished Chalet in Marina 1M DP cash 16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    12,105 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,150,000 EGP

    Sea View Finished Chalet in Marina 1M DP cash 16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    12,105 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,150,000 EGP

    Sea View Finished Chalet in Marina 1M DP cash 16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    12,105 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,150,000 EGP

    Sea View Finished Chalet in Marina 1M DP cash 16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    12,105 EGP/sqm

  • Golf Porto Marina

    Launch price:

    1,680,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Golf Porto Marina

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 7

    Villa

    850,000 EGP

    fully furnished villa for 8.5 million in Stella

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    3,863 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    fully furnished villa for 8.5 million in Stella

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,350,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale Steps from the Sea in North

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    4,821 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Model M

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    SeaView & Finished, َQuarter 600K Total 19 Million

    Premium

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • North Code

    Launch price:

    1,710,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Code Development
    North Coast,Al Alamein,North Code

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,858,000 EGP

    Chalet 60m in Golf Porto Marina Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    30,966 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 202m², Quarter 650K, Cash 6 Million

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    44,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,950,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    41,489 EGP/sqm

  • Wanas

    Launch price:

    1,781,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Master Group
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Wanas

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    1,040,000 EGP

    For Sale at a Bargain Price: Villa in Stella Heigh

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    4,160 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    1,030,000 EGP

    For Sale at a Bargain Price: Villa in Stella Heigh

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    4,120 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    For sale: One of the most beautiful villas on the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    4,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    وحده ارضى بجاردن بسعر 1,200,000ج كاش فى بورتو جولف

    Premium

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • Santorini

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City,Santorini

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    امتلك شاليهك 60م بأفضل سعر كاش|في الجولف

    Premium

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمار قوية لشقق 60م كاش

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمار قوية لشقق 60م كاش

    Premium

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    وحده للبيع فى بورتو جولف بسعر 1,650,000ج كاش

    Premium

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 60 sq m, North Coast - Porto Golf

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • Marina 8

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Marina,Marina 8