Properties For Sale in Al Alamein Under 2 Millions EGP, page 5

585 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    584,726 EGP

    RTM 2BR Apartment on the Sea in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,872 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Finished chalet for sale directly on the lake

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    8,780 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    370,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet Direct View on Sea DP370.000 in Alamien

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    4,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    RTM Direct Sea View Chalet Finished+ACs+Furniture

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    450,000 EGP

    Chalet At Lowest Price behind Al Alamein Towers

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    3,214 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,027,922 EGP

    villa VIP view of lagoon and 1 minute from sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    4,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet Direct On Sea Hotel Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    1,790,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (بورتو جولف) 60 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    29,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    chalet/ fully finshed/ ready to move / in mercon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع (بورتو جولف) 30 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    chalet/ fully finshed/ ready to move / in mercon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,250,000 EGP

    Studio 30 Meter Prime View Delivery 6 Months

    Towers Map logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,720,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale 2 BR Prime Location Delivery 1 Y

    Towers Map logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    60 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    FullyFinished 2BRChalet On the Sea Beside Marina1

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    6,956 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet Near Marassi with Invest in Marina-8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    7,051 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    823,750 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Panoramic Sea View in New Alame

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    259 sqm

    3,180 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    823,750 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Panoramic Sea View in New Alame

    property hills Elite logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    259 sqm

    3,180 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    823,750 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Panoramic Sea View in New Alame

    property hills Elite logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    259 sqm

    3,180 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    823,750 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Panoramic Sea View in New Alame

    property hills Elite logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    259 sqm

    3,180 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    823,750 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Panoramic Sea View in New Alame

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    259 sqm

    3,180 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    823,750 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Panoramic Sea View in New Alame

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    259 sqm

    3,180 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet Near Marassi with Invest in Marina-8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Furnished serviced chalet in sea high monthly ROI

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm