Properties For Sale in 6th.of October City Under 1 Million EGP, page 7

615 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    799,775 EGP

    Villa 371m², Quarterly 800K, Cash Price 20 Million

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    371 sqm

    2,155 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    799,775 EGP

    Villa 371m², Quarterly 800K, Cash Price 20 Million

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    371 sqm

    2,155 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    799,775 EGP

    Villa 371m², Quarterly 800K, Cash Price 20 Million

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    371 sqm

    2,155 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    799,775 EGP

    Villa 371m², Quarterly 800K, Cash Price 20 Million

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    371 sqm

    2,155 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Limited Offer-Get Villa for 100K DP or 15M Cash

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Below Value Villa for 100K DP or 15Million Cash

4

    3

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    872,490 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for 20M Cash or 872,49K per Q

5

    5

    212 sqm

    4,115 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished large Villa 780K quarter or Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    3,679 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished large Villa 780K quarter or Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    3,679 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished large Villa 780K quarter or Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    3,679 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    750,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 536m-Garden370m 750K Q-18m Cash

5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,399 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    750,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 536m-Garden370m 750K Q-18m Cash

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,399 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    750,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 536m-Garden370m 750K Q-18m Cash

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,399 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    750,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 536m-Garden370m 750K Q-18m Cash

    Premium

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,399 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Own a Villa in Mountain View with100K Dp cash 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Own a Villa in Mountain View with100K Dp cash 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Own a Villa in Mountain View with100K Dp cash 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Own a Villa in Mountain View with100K Dp cash 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Hotel Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Marriott-managed hotel apartment

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    103 sqm

    9,708 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    611,841 EGP

    Ready finished villa quarter 600K, Cash 19 million

4

    4

    465 sqm

    1,315 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    611,841 EGP

    Ready finished villa quarter 600K, Cash 19 million

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    465 sqm

    1,315 EGP/sqm