Properties For Sale in 6th.of October City Under 1 Million EGP, page 5

615 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    135,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 10,140,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Belong Villa Community, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    569 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    424,978 EGP

    Ready to move 132+66garden 424K per Q or cash 7M

    property hills Elite logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    3,219 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    424,978 EGP

    Ready to move 132+66garden 424K per Q or cash 7M

    property hills Elite logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    3,219 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    424,978 EGP

    Ready to move 132+66garden 424K per Q or cash 7M

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    3,219 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    1,000,000 EGP

    0% DP APT 10y installment available cash 6,780,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    6,060 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    1,000,000 EGP

    0% DP APT 10y installment available cash 6,780,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    6,060 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    1,000,000 EGP

    0% DP APT 10y installment available cash 6,780,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    6,060 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    300,000 EGP

    Modern Villa Down payment 300k or cash17.930.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    1,000,000 EGP

    0% DP APT 10y installment available cash 6,780,000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    6,060 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    660,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa PalmHills 660 K DP over 12y-Cash 15m

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    2,869 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    استديو مفروش للبيع 6 اكتوبر الحي الاول خطوات للموق

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    531,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3 Rooms pay 531k orcash8.290.000

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    121 sqm

    4,388 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    531,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3 Rooms pay 531k orcash8.290.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    4,388 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Limited Offer-Get Villa for 100K DP or 15M Cash

4

    3

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Below Value Villa for 100K DP or 15Million Cash

4

    3

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 212K Q Installments Price 6M Cash

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 212K Q Installments Price 6M Cash

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    757 EGP/sqm