Properties For Sale in 6th.of October City Under 1 Million EGP, page 11

615 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    584,550 EGP

    Villa View landscape 225m, 590K quarter, Total 25M

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    2,598 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    584,550 EGP

    Villa View landscape 225m, 590K quarter, Total 25M

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    2,598 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    584,550 EGP

    Villa View landscape 225m, 590K quarter, Total 25M

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    2,598 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    584,550 EGP

    Villa View landscape 225m, 590K quarter, Total 25M

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    2,598 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    773,730 EGP

    Finished Villa, 770 K quarterly, Cash 18 Million

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    3,364 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    773,730 EGP

    Finished Villa, 770 K quarterly, Cash 18 Million

3

    3

    230 sqm

    3,364 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    773,730 EGP

    Finished Villa, 770 K quarterly, Cash 18 Million

3

    3

    230 sqm

    3,364 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    773,730 EGP

    Finished Villa, 770 K quarterly, Cash 18 Million

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    3,364 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    1,000,000 EGP

    Duplex in Rock Eden October - RTM DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    333 sqm

    3,003 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Badya a prime location DP 1M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    8,928 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    500m Villa By Hassan Allam 1m Quarter -Total 50m

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    500 sqm

    2,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    500m Villa By Hassan Allam 1m Quarter -Total 50m

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    500 sqm

    2,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    500m Villa By Hassan Allam 1m Quarter -Total 50m

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    500 sqm

    2,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished large Villa 780K quarter or Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    3,679 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Whole Building

    350,000 EGP

    عمارة فاخرة للبيع في موقع متميز في أكتوبر

    Zein for real estate logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    777 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm