Properties For Sale in 6th.of October City Under 1 Million EGP, page 4

615 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    795,000 EGP

    FullyFnished Apart 170m on INST 795K DP 9.8M Cash

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    4,676 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    FullyFinish ReadytoMove Villa 0%DP 835K Q 16M Cash

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    FullyFinish ReadytoMove Villa 0%DP 835K Q 16M Cash

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    FullyFnish Apart 19K Monthly INST 200K DP 7.4 Cash

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    1,273 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    459,000 EGP

    STANDALONE IN BADYA DP: 459,000 OVER 12 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    1,669 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    170,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE IN BADYA DP: 170,000 OVER 12 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    894 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    550,000 EGP

    Villa 255m, 550K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    2,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    550,000 EGP

    Villa 255m, 550K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    2,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    550,000 EGP

    Villa 255m, 550K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    2,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    550,000 EGP

    Villa 255m, 550K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    2,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 212K Q Installments Price 6M Cash

    Hood 2 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Limited Offer-Get Villa for 100K DP or 15M Cash

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Below Value Villa for 100K DP or 15Million Cash

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    135,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 10,140,000 10y installment

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    569 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    135,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 10,140,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    569 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    135,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 10,140,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    569 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    135,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 10,140,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    569 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    135,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 10,140,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    237 sqm

    569 EGP/sqm