Properties For Sale in 26th of July Corridor Under 5 Millions EGP, page 8

227 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    181 sqm apartment, ready for immediate move

    property hills Elite logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    13,812 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    4,950,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove down payment 4,950,000 orcash 24.700m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    17,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    4,950,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove down payment 4,950,000 orcash 24.700m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    17,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apartment behind palm hills installment up to 10 y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 19 million cash OR 3 million DP

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    14,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 19 million cash OR 3 million DP

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    14,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,798,260 EGP

    Best 3Beds Price 260m RTM & Private Garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    18,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move Apartment 157 m² + Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,270,700 EGP

    Villa342+POOL-Waslet Dahshour-2.5M DP or 16M cash

    Property Hills... logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    342 sqm

    6,639 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    prime apartment ground with garden for sale in zay

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    16,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 352 m View pool +installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    352 sqm

    9,943 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    350m Villa 5Bed+Nanny's Room 3 million DP over 7y

5

    4

    350 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    350m Villa 5Bed+Nanny's Room 3 million DP over 7y

5

    4

    350 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 352 m View pool +installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    352 sqm

    11,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa with lowest price in khamayel 350M (zayed)

    Green Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 352 m View pool +installments

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    352 sqm

    11,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse355m- swimming pool- installment 7 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

5

    6

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own130m+garden133m Finished nearMallArabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own130m+garden133m Finished nearMallArabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own130m+garden133m Finished nearMallArabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,400,000 EGP

    Elegant 446m Twin House- Prime Location |Swan Lake

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    446 sqm

    9,865 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,400,000 EGP

    Elegant 446m Twin House- Prime Location |Swan Lake

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    446 sqm

    9,865 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    last Villa 375m View pool near Palm Hills insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    10,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    235m Apartment+205m Garden in Zayed Ready to move

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    18,297 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    235m Apartment Ready to move in Zayed over 6y

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    18,297 EGP/sqm