Properties For Sale in 26th of July Corridor Under 5 Millions EGP, page 3

227 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    21,276 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    21,276 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    21,276 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    230 sqm Townhouse for Immediate Delivery in Badya

    property hills Elite logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    With a stunning view (smart layout + complete priv

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    9,562 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Duplex with lowest price in Zayed 250 SQM 4 bed

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    18,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apt+garden ready to move in joya - special price

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    19,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,637,662 EGP

    Apartment lake view in Nmq next to Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    25,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    1,600,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move 550m on Al Mehwar(Inst q 1.6M)

5

    5

    550 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    1,600,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move 550m on Al Mehwar(Inst q 1.6M)

5

    5

    550 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    1,600,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move 550m on Al Mehwar(Inst q 1.6M)

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale behind al gizera club

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,521,100 EGP

    Lux Finished Villa for 1,5 Million DP or 20M Cash

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    212 sqm

    7,175 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse 200m East Expansions 8yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

4

    3

    200 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ground Apt 166sqm With The Best Location & View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    66 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,363,035 EGP

    Villa 380m², 1.3M quarterly, total cash 27 Million

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    380 sqm

    3,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apt,finished+garden,prime view with Dp 4.6 million

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apt,finished+garden,prime view with Dp 4.6 million

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apartment with 2.2M DP Price 5.5M Cash

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apart 5%DP 40% Cash Dis Install Over 10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Jazebeya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    46,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    undermarket price townhouse in KEEVA 195 SQM

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apartment with 2.2M DP Price 5.5M Cash

    Jazebeya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,166 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,220,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale 155 sqm in EVER

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    27,225 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,475,000 EGP

    finished villa in 29,510,000 installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    6,860 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,475,000 EGP

    finished villa in 29,510,000 installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    6,860 EGP/sqm