Properties For Sale in 26th of July Corridor Under 5 Millions EGP, page 10

227 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    بقسط شهري35 الف امتلك شقتك كاملة المرافق فيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Thawra El Khadra, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3BD at club hills compound

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    25,362 EGP/sqm