Properties For Sale Directly From Owner in 1st district, page 13

1,766 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,255,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    91,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,060 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    130m² apartment prime location ,in ganna october

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

    Remax Westway logo image

    The Gate Plaza Mall, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    31,521 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al Rehab City, Talaat Mostafa

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,100,000 EGP

    من المالك فيلا للبيع في اويست متشطبه استلام فوري

    D.Signature logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    86,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    57,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Residential Building for Sale (Corner Unit)

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Resale, fully finished,price negotiable from owner

    Property Group logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    55,033 EGP/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Bait Alwatan - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Land

    16,000,000 EGP

    land 700 M direct on view zone

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    700 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Ready apartment by owner, landscape & rooftop view

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    52,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale from owner finished Maxim New Cairo

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Royal Maxim, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    375 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    great deal villa sale Zizinia Gardens Under price

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Zizinia Gardens, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Owner apartment prime pool view location direct no

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment in Mivida Boulevard finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move key apartment direct from owner now

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    130m ready key finished apartment direct owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    North facing ready apartment negotiable quick sale

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Finished ready flat by owner with negotiation

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Installment flat ready now near El Seid Club

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished resale,negotiable price from owner

    Property Group logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale from the owner in Palm

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    152 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Standalone at a bargain price immediate occupancy

    Smart Step logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    338 sqm

    68,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فورى نص تشطيب فى الاندلس العائلى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    26,500,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale in Les Rois new cairo

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    409 sqm

    64,792 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa Type M , Serious Seller

    Residia logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    220 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm